United States
Texas
Gregg County
Ballenger, Brynda J.  b. 2 Jan 1954
Harris
Houston
Goen, June Alden  b. 9 Mar 1927
Lefebvre, Michael James  b. 6 Nov 1945, d. 26 Sep 2006
Napier, Donald Dudley Jr.  b. 6 Jan 1921, d. 27 Dec 1992
Phairas, Andrew Scott  b. 1 Dec 1966
Boy Scout Troop 870
Zersen, Robert James  b. 20 Jul 1990
Humble
Kubik, Michael Todd  b. 28 Feb 1962, d. 11 May 2013
Harris County
Gaustad, Roberta Ann (Bobbie)  b. 22 Jun 1944
Hohmann, Mary Elizabeth
Lefebvre, Michael James  b. 6 Nov 1945, d. 26 Sep 2006
Napier, Donald Dudley III  b. 19 May 1953
Napier, Elizabeth McAllister  b. 26 Sep 1986
Napier, Margaret Prowell  b. 19 Jan 1955
Napier, Mary Pryor  b. 16 Jul 1951
Schmitt, James T.  b. 1952
Zersen, Matthew Dale  b. 8 Dec 1958
Zersen, Nicole Marie  b. 24 Sep 1985
Zersen, Robert James  b. 20 Jul 1990
Zersen, Timothy Matthew  b. 25 Jul 1987
Hood
Granbury
Holy Hills Memorial Park
Cook, Marvin Gaston  b. 10 Dec 1931, d. 16 Sep 2008
Wiley Funeral Home
Cook, Marvin Gaston  b. 10 Dec 1931, d. 16 Sep 2008
Jefferson
Hamshire
Phelps, Shirley Jewel  b. 21 Feb 1929, d. 19 Nov 2016
Jefferson County
Jones, James Lee (Jim) Junior  b. 10 Jan 1930, d. 14 Dec 1987
Phelps, Shirley Jewel  b. 21 Feb 1929, d. 19 Nov 2016
Jones County
Live Oak County
McLennan County
Marr, Cecil William  b. 3 Aug 1945
Midland County
Midland
Jones, Jamie Ann  b. 27 Jul 1959
Resthaven Memorial Park Cemetery
Phelps, Shirley Jewel  b. 21 Feb 1929, d. 19 Nov 2016
Montgomery County
Bankston, Douglas D.  b. 24 Sep 1924, d. 24 Sep 1988
Roller (Grage), Jacqueline  b. Jul 1938
Palo Pinto
Mineral Wells
Matlock, Dixon Marshall  b. 20 Nov 1916, d. 26 Dec 1991
Washburn, Irene Ora  b. 6 Aug 1917, d. 4 Oct 1973
Rockwall County
Rockwall
Phelps, Shirley Jewel  b. 21 Feb 1929, d. 19 Nov 2016
Senior Care at Lake Point
Jones, Hattie Mae  b. 17 May 1919, d. 3 Oct 2010
Rusk County
Deerinwater, Donald L.  b. 13 Aug 1963
Ziegenhagen, Christina Kay  b. 14 Apr 1966
Smith
Whitehorse
Steele, Richard Gordon  b. 21 Nov 1933, d. 27 Mar 2000
Smith County
Sheppard, Tracy Leon  b. 5 Jul 1962
Ziegenhagen, Christina Kay  b. 14 Apr 1966
Stephens
Breckenridge
Reischman, John  b. 26 Jan 1860, d. Jan 1931
Tarrant
Arlington
Brown, Elise  b. 1 Nov 1963, d. 6 Aug 1995
Matlock Place and Rehabiltation Center
Steckler, Agnes Bertha  b. 6 Aug 1925, d. 13 Jan 2009
Dallas
Baylor Cancer Center
Kubik, Michael Todd  b. 28 Feb 1962, d. 11 May 2013
Fort Worth
Cook, Marvin Gaston  b. 10 Dec 1931, d. 16 Sep 2008
Koeneke, Joyce Arlene  b. 18 Sep 1929, d. 19 Mar 2018
McNey, John William III  b. 26 Aug 1922, d. 3 Mar 2003
Schmitt, Mary (Maria)  b. 1 Mar 1855, d. 13 Feb 1914
Arlington Heights Presbyterian Church
Gordon, Cynthia E. (Cindy)  b. 15 Mar 1958
Gordon, Lea Ann  b. 6 Nov 1960
Gordon, Pameula Joy  b. 30 Jul 1956
Sunrise Assisted Living
Koeneke, Joyce Arlene  b. 18 Sep 1929, d. 19 Mar 2018
Grapevine
Muschel, Timothy Scott  b. 23 Apr 2002
North Richlands Hills
Durrenberger, Susan Michelle  b. 31 Jul 1961
Rice, William Deeson  b. 11 Mar 1974
Tarrant County
Ballenger, Brynda J.  b. 2 Jan 1954
Gordon, Lea Ann  b. 6 Nov 1960
Hannan, Robert C.  b. 1954
McNey, John William IV  b. 1953
McNey, Julie A.  b. 1958
Taylor
Abilene
Baccus, Shirley  b. c 1949
Bond, Sandra S.  b. c 1941
Cook, Marvin Gaston  b. 10 Dec 1931, d. 16 Sep 2008
Riddle, Carole Jean
Ziegenhagen, Milo Arnold (Mike)  b. 10 Feb 1938, d. 7 Jan 2017
Texas State Veterans Cemetery
Ziegenhagen, Milo Arnold (Mike)  b. 10 Feb 1938, d. 7 Jan 2017
Taylor County
Abernathy, Jennifer Leigh  b. 8 Dec 1977
Baccus, Shirley  b. c 1949
Tucker, Shelly R.  b. 6 May 1964
Ziegenhagen, Michael Jerome  b. 5 Jan 1960
Ziegenhagen, Milo Arnold (Mike)  b. 10 Feb 1938, d. 7 Jan 2017
Ziegenhagen, Randall Lawrence  b. 26 Nov 1985
Travis
Bakke, Bruce W.  b. 1960
Petersen, Kathy Ann  b. 27 Sep 1958
Wichita
Wichita Falls
Gordon, Earl McKean  b. 3 Aug 1897, d. 9 Jan 1973
Gordon, Kenneth Edward Guy (Pete)  b. 2 Nov 1933, d. 5 May 2008
Gordon, Richard Earl (Dick)  b. 24 Nov 1930, d. 19 Mar 2007
Nelson, Luther Odis Junior  b. 9 Sep 1921, d. 17 Oct 1992
Paxton, Evelyn Christine  b. 11 Sep 1912, d. 24 Apr 1967
Wichita County
Nelson, Luther Odis Junior  b. 9 Sep 1921, d. 17 Oct 1992
Williamson
Leander
Bagdad Cemetery
Wright, Celinda Ann  b. 13 Jun 1793, d. Apr 1869
Williamson County
Boyum, Ole C. (Hans)  b. c 1876, d. 7 Feb 1948
Wilson
Floresville
Connally, Charles Darden  b. 20 May 1910, d. 29 Mar 1985
Wood
Winnsbooro
Hopewell Cemetery
Jones, James Lee (Jim) Junior  b. 10 Jan 1930, d. 14 Dec 1987
Utah
Box Elder
Bear River
Steele, Candy Lou  b. 18 Jul 1946, d. 27 Aug 2017
Tremonton
Steele, Mary Jo  b. 26 May 1963
Carbon
Price
Price City Cemetery
Tisdell, Elizabeth Mary  b. 26 Feb 1908, d. 23 Mar 1999
Davis
Bountiful
Steele, Tanya Ann  b. 18 Jul 1959
Iron
Cedar City
Pace, John Granville  b. 10 May 1870, d. 30 Oct 1937
Iron County Hospital
Pace, John Granville  b. 10 May 1870, d. 30 Oct 1937
Iron County
Pace, John Granville  b. 10 May 1870, d. 30 Oct 1937
Juab
Nephi
Steele, Gordon (Blair) William  b. 19 Oct 1952, d. 13 Mar 1991
Salt Lake
Fort Douglas
Gies, Paul Alfred  b. 8 Jul 1917, d. 8 Jan 2006
Steele, John Gordon MD  b. 27 Apr 1910, d. 1 Apr 2001
Midvale
Postlewait, Barbara Lee  b. 1 Sep 1938, d. 16 Apr 2013
Murray
Jensen, Jodie Anne  b. 16 Jan 1952, d. 16 May 2015
Salt Lake City
Gordon, Cora Belle  b. 10 Feb 1880, d. 1 Jan 1961
Pace, John Granville  b. 10 May 1870, d. 30 Oct 1937
South Salt Lake
Granite High School
Jensen, Jodie Anne  b. 16 Jan 1952, d. 16 May 2015
Salt Lake County
Salt Lake City
Beck, Daryl Kay  b. 4 Apr 1945
Beck, Kerri Lynn (Dr.) DVM  b. 19 Sep 1964
Christensen, Steven Jack  b. 12 Sep 1950, d. 2014
Jensen, Jodie Anne  b. 16 Jan 1952, d. 16 May 2015
Lilischkis, Pamela Sue
Odysseus, Stephen Mark III  b. 18 Jul 1978, d. 3 Jun 2019
Pinkerton, Gordon J.  b. 12 Apr 1909, d. 4 Dec 1963
Rasmussen, Anton Jesse (Tony)  b. 12 Nov 1942, d. 6 Feb 2015
Rasmussen, Christian Steele  b. 8 Oct 1940, d. 2 Jun 1963
Steele, Jesse Fielding III  b. 20 Nov 1950
Steele, Jesse Fielding Jr.  b. 28 Jun 1921, d. 5 Jun 1978
Sundberg, Tamara Kay  b. 18 Jun 1968
Wheadon, Linda
1107 East 2nd South
(Unknown Surname), Nellie C.  b. 11 Dec 1905, d. 8 Apr 1987
Pinkerton, Gordon J.  b. 12 Apr 1909, d. 4 Dec 1963
Pinkerton, Helen  b. 1931
Pinkerton, Robert Gordon  b. 14 Jan 1934, d. 14 Feb 1967
1535 East Sigma
Robinson, Jacqueline Cecelia  b. 17 Apr 1926, d. 2 Apr 2003
Steele, Jesse Fielding Jr.  b. 28 Jun 1921, d. 5 Jun 1978
1539 East Kappa Avenue
Robinson, Jacqueline Cecelia  b. 17 Apr 1926, d. 2 Apr 2003
Steele, Jesse Fielding Jr.  b. 28 Jun 1921, d. 5 Jun 1978
Holy Cross Hospital
Steele, Kitty Sue  b. 14 Aug 1947
Larkin Sunset Lawn
Rasmussen, Anton Jesse (Tony)  b. 12 Nov 1942, d. 6 Feb 2015
Saint Mark Cathedral Columbarium
Odysseus, Stephen Mark III  b. 18 Jul 1978, d. 3 Jun 2019
Salt Lake City Cemetery
Gordon, Winnie Lou  b. 12 Nov 1887, d. 4 Jan 1965
Rasmussen, Christian Steele  b. 8 Oct 1940, d. 2 Jun 1963
Rasmussen, Lawrence Lester  b. 22 May 1913, d. 23 Jan 1971
Steele, Jesse Fielding  b. 11 Jan 1887, d. 10 May 1979
Steele, LaPrele  b. 6 Dec 1913, d. 12 Oct 2001
Summit
Park City
Steele, John David  b. 20 Apr 1968
Sundberg, Tamara Kay  b. 18 Jun 1968
Parley's Canyon
Rasmussen, Lawrence Lester  b. 22 May 1913, d. 23 Jan 1971
Tooele
Tooele
England, Lillian  b. 20 Jun 1910, d. 15 Jan 1999
Gordon, Winnie Lou  b. 12 Nov 1887, d. 4 Jan 1965
Steele, Jesse Fielding  b. 11 Jan 1887, d. 10 May 1979
Steele, Jesse Fielding Jr.  b. 28 Jun 1921, d. 5 Jun 1978
Steele, John Gordon MD  b. 27 Apr 1910, d. 1 Apr 2001
Steele, LaPrele  b. 6 Dec 1913, d. 12 Oct 2001
Utah County
American Fork
Steele, LaPrele  b. 6 Dec 1913, d. 12 Oct 2001
American Forks
Gordon, Winnie Lou  b. 12 Nov 1887, d. 4 Jan 1965
Steele, Jesse Fielding  b. 11 Jan 1887, d. 10 May 1979
Steele, Jesse Fielding Jr.  b. 28 Jun 1921, d. 5 Jun 1978
Steele, John Gordon MD  b. 27 Apr 1910, d. 1 Apr 2001
Steele, LaPrele  b. 6 Dec 1913, d. 12 Oct 2001
Payson
Steele, Jesse Fielding Jr.  b. 28 Jun 1921, d. 5 Jun 1978
Steele, John David  b. 20 Apr 1968
Mountain View Hospital
England, Lillian  b. 20 Jun 1910, d. 15 Jan 1999
Payson City Cemetery
Steele, Jesse Fielding Jr.  b. 28 Jun 1921, d. 5 Jun 1978
Provo
Bowers, Ashley V.  b. 27 Dec 1988
Bowers, Coey Garrett  b. 17 Dec 1990
Washington
Ivins
Halvorson, Barbara Ann  b. 21 Sep 1943, d. 27 Aug 2019
New Harmony
Pace, John Granville  b. 10 May 1870, d. 30 Oct 1937
Weber
Ogden
Koker, Gladys M.  b. c 1902, d. c 1967
Robison, Mora Lee  b. 30 Aug 1940
Vermomt
Bennington
Pownal
Wright, Celinda Ann  b. 13 Jun 1793, d. Apr 1869
Vermont
Laramy, Edwin E.  b. 1897
Perkins, Polly  b. 26 Dec 1771, d. 28 Apr 1856
Stuart, Alexander Francis  b. 15 Sep 1851, d. 27 Aug 1920
Whipple, Andrew  b. 1765, d. 28 Aug 1851
Whipple, Freelove  b. 22 Jun 1763, d. 3 Jun 1843
White, Almira  b. 13 Jan 1815, d. 6 Sep 1841
Bennington
South Shaftsbury
Whipple, Stephen  b. 22 Sep 1781, d. 6 Mar 1879
Bennington County
Bennington
Park Lawn Cemetery
Perkins, Polly  b. 26 Dec 1771, d. 28 Apr 1856
Whipple, Andrew  b. 1765, d. 28 Aug 1851
Essex
Island Pond
Dalpé, Louisa  b. Jun 1905
Rutland County
Rutland
Warren, Truman Abraham  b. 12 Mar 1800, d. 21 Jul 1825
North Main Street Cemetery
Barnes, William  b. 19 Feb 1754, d. 23 Oct 1824
Whipple, Freelove  b. 22 Jun 1763, d. 3 Jun 1843
Washington
Montpelier
Randall, Phillip Sheridan  b. 7 May 1865, d. 2 Jan 1960
Windham
Putney
White, Mary Ann  b. 6 Apr 1829, d. 30 Aug 1904
Virginia
Barber, Janet Marie  b. 24 Oct 1955
Duke, Carroll Wardwell  b. 5 Dec 1894, d. 2 Jul 1975
Goode, Martha M.  b. c 1902
Gordon, Pamela Anne  b. 17 Sep 1969
Gordon, Randolph Blake  b. 4 Feb 1963
Harrell, Edward
Travis, Jane  b. c 1824